Employee Directory

The employee directory listings default to an A-Z sorting by last name. You can choose to sort these listings by clicking on the column headers for first name or last name.

Download a printable PDF (18MB) of the directory. (Last updated: December 2016)

FILTER DIRECTORY BY:
First Name Last Namesort ascending Title Department Office location Main Phone View Directory Listing
David Zoby English Instructor School of Fine Arts and Humanities SH 203 307-268-2379 David Zoby
Jody Young Accounting Specialist Accounting/Financial Management GW 302 307-268-2244 Jody Young
Tyronne Young Grounds & General Maintenance I Physical Plant MA 308 307-268-2554 Tyronne Young
Andrew Young Physics Instructor School of Science PS 206 307-268-2243 Andrew Young
Jodi Youmans-Jones Dance Instructor School of Fine Arts and Humanities KT 156 307-268-2690 Jodi Youmans-Jones
Rachel Wright Academic Assistant, School of Business and Industry School of Business and Industry BU 103 307-268-2494 Rachel Wright
Scott Woods Statistics Instructor School of Science PS 340 307-268-3057 Scott Woods
Shakira Wolfe Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 Shakira Wolfe
Beth Wisely Earth Science Instructor School of Science TM 105 307-268-2233 Beth Wisely
Rebekah (Becky) Wise Foundation Coordinator Foundation GW 306 307-268-2256 Rebekah (Becky) Wise
Grant Wilson Dean, School of Science School of Science PS 113 307-268-2593 Grant Wilson
Donielle Williams Desktop Support Coordinator Department of Information Technology LH 3A 307-268-2016 Donielle Williams
Olivia Wickman Enrollment Services Office Assistant Enrollment Services GW 350E 307-268-2929 Olivia Wickman
Julia Whyde English Instructor School of Fine Arts and Humanities SH 140 307-268-2502 Julia Whyde
Sara Whited Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 Sara Whited
Nicholas (Nick) Whipps Special Population Coordinator Enrollment Services GW 317 307-268-2510 Nicholas (Nick) Whipps
Gretchen Wheeler Communication Instructor - Department Chair, Center for Learning Through Service Program Director and Oral Communication Lab Director School of Social and Behavioral Sciences KT 143 307-268-2390 Gretchen Wheeler
Brett Wheeler Campus Services I Physical Plant MA 102 307-268-2245 Brett Wheeler
Georgia Wheatley Gender Studies Program Director School of Social and Behavioral Sciences BU 210 307-268-2700 Georgia Wheatley
Samuel (Sam) Weaver Political Science Instructor School of Social and Behavioral Sciences LH 191 307-268-2629 Samuel (Sam) Weaver
Crystal Watts Digital Learning AV Specialist Digital Learning Center LH 132B 307-268-3569 Crystal Watts
Arthur (Art) Washut Criminal Justice Instructor School of Social and Behavioral Sciences LH 164 307-268-2711 Arthur (Art) Washut
Teresa Wallace Director of Counseling Wellness Center UU 215 307-268-2621 Teresa Wallace
Melinda (Mindy) Walden Nurse Educator School of Health Science HS 204 307-268-2238 Melinda (Mindy) Walden
Darrell Wagner Theatre Instructor (Costuming) School of Fine Arts and Humanities KT 121 307-268-2614 Darrell Wagner
Zachary (Zach) Vreeman Choral Instructor School of Fine Arts and Humanities MU 207 307-268-2603 Zachary (Zach) Vreeman
David Vasquez Hardscape/Landscape Crew Leader Physical Plant MA 308D 307-268-2027 David Vasquez
Peter (Pete) Van Houten Communication and Journalism Instructor School of Social and Behavioral Sciences LH 151 B 307-268-2375 Peter (Pete) Van Houten
Eric Unruh Dean, School of Fine Arts and Humanities Dean MU 132 307-268-2537 Eric Unruh
Sarah Trottier Early Childhood Learning Center Teacher Early Childhood Learning Center ECLC 307-268-2586 Sarah Trottier
Karen Trohkimoinen Payroll Specialist Human Resources GW 402D 307-268-2254 Karen Trohkimoinen
Laddy Trehal Ranch Manager School of Science Ranch Campus Laddy Trehal
Lesley Travers Dean, School of Business and Industry Dean BU 103A/CS 117 307-268-2448 Lesley Travers
Linda Toohey Associate Vice President for Student Services Student Services GW 412B 307-268-2667 Linda Toohey
Marcus Todd Technical Director School of Fine Arts and Humanities KT 106 307-268-2660 Marcus Todd
Jennifer Tippin Copy Center Assistant Copy Center LH 11 307-268-2594 Jennifer Tippin
Carley Thompson Administrative Assistant - Continuing Education Continuing Education GW 408 307-268-3401 Carley Thompson
Joanne Theobald Wellness Center Counselor Wellness Center UU 216 307-268-2255 Joanne Theobald
Robert Taylor HVAC Technician Physical Plant MA 305 307-268-3335 Robert Taylor
Kim Talbott Psychology Instructor School of Social and Behavioral Sciences LH 175F 307-268-3068 Kim Talbott
Debra Swedberg Mathematics Instructor School of Science PS 343 307-268-2251 Debra Swedberg
Michael (Mike) Svensen Custodial Crew Leader Custodial Services MA 308B 307-268-2038 Michael (Mike) Svensen
Cindy Sutton Campus Security Officer Campus Security SH 205 307-268-2688 Cindy Sutton
Kent Sundell Geology Instructor School of Science TM 103 307-268-2498 Kent Sundell
Jeff Sun Geographic Information Systems Instructor School of Science GW 116G 307-268-3560 Jeff Sun
Tracy Suhr Nurse Educator School of Health Science HS 103 307-268-2413 Tracy Suhr
Teresa Stricklin Mathematics Instructor School of Science PS 342 307-268-2615 Teresa Stricklin
Claudia Stewart Mathematics Instructor School of Science PS 336 307-268-2520 Claudia Stewart
Nancy Stevenson Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 Nancy Stevenson
Belle Stapleton Facilities Scheduler Facilities GW 414 307-268-2265 Belle Stapleton
Melissa Stahley-Cummings Director of Assessment Assessment LH 298C 307-268-2349 Melissa Stahley-Cummings
Mala Stagg Enrollment Services Specialist Enrollment Services GW 350 307-268-2206 Mala Stagg
Mercedes Spenneberg Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 Mercedes Spenneberg
Crystal Sosalla Academic Assistant, School of Social & Behavioral Sciences School of Social and Behavioral Sciences LH 166 307-268-2368 Crystal Sosalla
Donna Sonesen Director, Early Childhood Learning Center Early Childhood Learning Center ECLC 307-268-2586 Donna Sonesen
Anna Skimbova GEAR UP Assistant GEAR UP SH 221 307-268-2047 Anna Skimbova
Joseph (Joe) Simon Business Instructor School of Business and Industry BU 203 307-268-2376 Joseph (Joe) Simon
Sue Sigler Adult Learning Center Instructor Continuing Education WT 115 307-268-3040 Sue Sigler
Erin Siems Student Records Specialist Enrollment Services GW 326 307-268-3123 Erin Siems
David Siemens Director of the Digital Learning Center Digital Learning Center LH 132F 307-268-3330 David Siemens
Angel Sharman Athletic Director and Volleyball Coach Athletics TB 136B 307-268-2335 Angel Sharman
Joy Shain Early KinCare Program Director Academic Affairs PS 313 307-268-3127 Joy Shain
Katelyn (Katie) Schwieger Foundation - Data Assistant Foundation GW 306 307-268-2213 Katelyn (Katie) Schwieger
Sheri Schroeder Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 Sheri Schroeder
Sarah Schneider Workforce Training Specialist Continuing Education GW 408E 307-268-3847 Sarah Schneider
Jeaneece Schmidt Testing Center Specialist Academic Testing Center BU 120 307-268-3850 Jeaneece Schmidt
Gail Schenfisch World Languages Instructor (American Sign Language) School of Fine Arts and Humanities LH 296 307-268-2588 Gail Schenfisch
Megan Schafer Executive Assistant for Administrative and Student Services Student Services GW 412 307-268-2201 Megan Schafer
Darby Sawyer English Instructor School of Fine Arts and Humanities SH 132B 307-268-3356 Darby Sawyer
Michael (Mike) Sawyer Facilities Operations Director Physical Plant MA 301A 307-268-2492 Michael (Mike) Sawyer
Damon Saunders Master Plumber Physical Plant MA 302C 307-268-2360 Damon Saunders
Allen Sanchez Building Structures Foreman Physical Plant MA 202 307-268-2715 Allen Sanchez
Cassidy Salisbury Library Specialist - Evening Circulation Library LI 220 307-268-2582 Cassidy Salisbury
Valerie Sailer Facilities Scheduling Assistant Facilities GW 413 307-268-2434 Valerie Sailer
Linda Ryan Art (Jewelry, Sculpture) Instructor School of Fine Arts and Humanities VA 105 307-268-2671 Linda Ryan
Laura Ryan Community Education Specialist Continuing Education GW 408C 307-268-3399 Laura Ryan
Dan Russell Men's Basketball Coach Athletics TB 136D 307-268-2626 Dan Russell
Samantha Roylance Library Specialist - Help Desk Library LI 124 307-268-2371 Samantha Roylance
Cammy Rowley Early Childhood Education Instructor School of Social and Behavioral Sciences LH 151F 307-268-3321 Cammy Rowley
Sheri Roumell Pharmacy Technology Program Director School of Health Science LH 103A 307-268-3033 Sheri Roumell
Elizabeth (Liz) Romsa Custodial Crew Leader Custodial Services MA 308B 307-262-4169 Elizabeth (Liz) Romsa
Nita Romero Associate Registrar Enrollment Services GW 325 307-268-2499 Nita Romero
Patricia (Patti) Rohrbeck Human Resources Administrative Assistant Human Resources GW 402 307-268-2727 Patricia (Patti) Rohrbeck
Chancey Rogers Campus Security Officer Campus Security SH 205 307-268-2688 Chancey Rogers
Terry Rogers Communication Instructor School of Social and Behavioral Sciences KT 144 307-268-2648 Terry Rogers
Cara Rodriguez English Instructor School of Fine Arts and Humanities SH 131 307-268-2116 Cara Rodriguez
Evin Rodkey Anthropology/Sociology Instructor School of Social and Behavioral Sciences LH 175E 307-268-2696 Evin Rodkey
William (Will) Robinson Biology Instructor School of Science LS 201 307-268-2359 Will Robinson
Joe Robinson Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 Joe Robinson
Theresa Robinett Occupational Therapy Assistant Instructor School of Health Science LH 113D 307-268-3112 Theresa Robinett
Glen Roberts Diesel Power Technology Instructor School of Business and Industry CS 150 307-268-2709 Glen Roberts
Alan Rhodes Maintenance Technician I Physical Plant MA 308 307-268-2038 Alan Rhodes
Tyler Reagan Ag-Business Instructor School of Science WA 107A 307-268-2595 Tyler Reagan
Amy Raymond Pharmacy Technology Instructor School of Health Science LH 104 307-268-3311 Amy Raymond
Christopher (Chris) Raymond Automotive Technology Instructor School of Business and Industry CS 118 307-268-2386 Christopher (Chris) Raymond
Albert (Bert) Rasner Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 Albert (Bert) Rasner
Terry Rasmussen English Instructor School of Fine Arts and Humanities SH 105 307-268-2480 Terry Rasmussen
Kathleen Quinn Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 Kathleen Quinn
Diana Quealy-Berge Addictionology Instructor School of Social and Behavioral Sciences LH 194 307-268-2590 Diana Quealy-Berge
Debbie Przybylowicz Purchasing Specialist Purchasing GW 311 307-268-2035 Debbie Przybylowicz
Debbie Price Computer Support Technician Department of Information Technology LH 3C 307-268-2442 Debbie Price
Shawn Powell Vice President for Academic Affairs Academic Affairs GW 407B 307-268-2550 Shawn Powell
Thomas (Tom) Popilek Supervisor Buildings/Maintenance and Operations Physical Plant MA 308A 307-268-3297 Thomas (Tom) Popilek
Vicki Pollock Lifelong Learning Specialist - OLLI Continuing Education GW 408A 307-268-2097 Vicki Pollock
Sharyn Polley Biology Instructor (Online courses) School of Science 307-268-2513 Sharyn Polley
Kelly Politte Nurse Educator School of Health Science HS 205 307-268-2279 Kelly Politte
Kelsey Phillips Environmental and Natural Sciences Instructor School of Science EI 121 307-268-2873 Kelsey Phillips
Tanya Peterson Enrollment Services Specialist Enrollment Services GW 334 307-268-2354 Tanya Peterson
Patrick Perry Maintenance Technician I Physical Plant MA 305 307-268-3096 Patrick Perry
Scott Perry Supervisor Grounds Maintenance Physical Plant MA 308C 307-268-2554 Scott Perry
Jennifer (Jenn) Pepple Workforce Training Specialist School of Business and Industry BU 112 307-268-2381 Jennifer (Jenn) Pepple
Justin Pehrson Digital Media and Sports Information Coordinator Public Relations GW 403 307-268-2266 Justin Pehrson
Dalia Pedro Trujillo Office Assistant - Fine Arts and Humanities School of Fine Arts and Humanities MU 137 307-268-2021 Dalia Pedro Trujillo
Justin Pederson IT Network Coordinator Department of Information Technology LH 2D 307-268-2481 Justin Pederson
Ashlee Patricelli Student Success Office Assistant Student Services GW 350 307-268-2089 Ashlee Patricelli
Amber Patchin Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 Amber Patchin
Steve Padilla Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 Steve Padilla
Reyes (Ray) Pacheco GEAR UP Regional Director GEAR UP SH 221E 307-268-2842 Ray Pacheco
Mark Oxley Accounting & Business Instructor School of Business and Industry BU 108 307-268-2414 Mark Oxley
Dennis Otto Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 Dennis Otto
Liz Ott Accounting Instructor School of Business and Industry BU 204 307-268-2493 Liz Ott
Rodney Oster GEAR UP Student Success Advisor GEAR UP SH 221B 307-268-2903 Rodney Oster
John Ordiway Psychology Instructor School of Social and Behavioral Sciences LH 175A 307-268-2281 John Ordiway
Michael (Mike) Olson Department Chair; Art (Ceramics) Instructor School of Fine Arts and Humanities VA 111 307-268-2509 Michael (Mike) Olson
James (Jim) Olm Music Theatre/Voice Instructor School of Fine Arts and Humanities KT 105 307-268-3716 James (Jim) Olm
Danny O'Donnell Diesel Mechanic/Fabricator Physical Plant MA 308 307-268-2554 Danny O'Donnell
Kathleen (Kathy) Nottingham Associate Controller Accounting/Financial Management GW 303E 307-268-2852 Kathy Nottingham
Shelly Norvell Administrative Assistant, Information Technology Department of Information Technology LH 9 307-268-2315 Shelly Norvell
Sarah North Assistant Library Director Library LI 225 307-268-2549 Sarah E. North
Scott Nolan Business Instructor School of Business and Industry BU 110 307-268-2506 Scott Nolan
Linda Nix Associate Director-Alumni Relations Foundation GW 306D 307-268-2218 Linda Nix
Matthew (Matt) Nickodemus Data Scientist Institutional Research LH 298F 307-268-2770 Matthew Nickodemus
Linda Nichols Registrar Enrollment Services GW 323 307-268-2220 Linda Nichols
Libby Ngo Library Specialist - Acquisitions and Cataloging Library LI 220 307-268-2367 Libby Ngo
Douglas Neubert Respiratory Therapy Program Director School of Health Science HS 113 307-268-2544 Douglas Neubert
Sarah Neubauer Theatre and Dance Department Assistant School of Fine Arts and Humanities KT 102 307-268-2365 Sarah Neubauer
Dmitriy Nesterenko Safety/Facility Planning Analyst Physical Plant MA 302C 307-268-2050 Dmitriy Nesterenko
Melissa Neff Occupational Therapy Assistant Instructor-Fieldwork Coordinator School of Health Science LH 113A 307-268-2054 Melissa Neff
Dean Neal Building Systems Mechanic Physical Plant MA 305 307-268-3458 Dean Neal
Suzanna (Sue) Morrison UND/CC MOT Assistant Professor/Prof. Site Coordinator AH 303A 307-268-2534 Suzanna (Sue) Morrison
Jeffery (Jeff) Morris Diesel Power Technology Instructor School of Business and Industry CS 149 307-268-2451 Jeffery (Jeff) Morris
David (Dave) Mondle Grounds/General Maintenance Mechanic II Physical Plant MA 308 307-268-2554 David (Dave) Mondle
Joyce Mondle Office Assistant, School of Business and Industry School of Business and Industry CS 116 307-268-2389 Joyce Mondle
Michael Moline Physical Education Instructor School of Health Science TB 161 307-268-2259 Michael Moline
Anna Miller Enrollment Services Specialist Enrollment Services GW 334B 307-268-2503 Anna Miller
Darin Miller Welding Instructor School of Business and Industry WT 145 307-268-2278 Darin Miller
Kelsee Miller Adult Learning Center Instructor Continuing Education WT 102 307-268-2895 Kelsee Miller
Mitchel (Miko) Millan Chemistry Instructor School of Science PS 330 307-268-3017 Mitchel (Miko) Millan
Teresa Millan Digital Learning Specialist Digital Learning Center LH 132C 307-268-3882 Teresa Millan
Joshua Mietz Music Instructor School of Fine Arts and Humanities MU 206 307-268-2246 Joshua Mietz
Sarah Michaels Professional Adult Learning Center Instructor Continuing Education WT 108 307-268-2453 Sarah Michaels
Diane Mestas Mail Clerk Physical Plant MA 101 307-268-2609 Diane Mestas
Nicholas (Nick) Mesecher Enterprise Systems Administrator Department of Information Technology LH 2C 307-268-2399 Nicholas (Nick) Mesecher
Barb Meryhew Director of Student Life Student Life UU 405 307-268-2249 Barb Meryhew
Alexia Melling Respiratory Therapy Clinical Education Coordinator School of Health Science HS 117 307-268-2470 Alexia Melling
Mark Mehn Chemistry Instructor School of Science PS 311 307-268-2370 Mark Mehn
Eric Mechalke Chemistry Instructor School of Science PS 312 307-268-2450 Eric Mechalke
Adrian McNamee Adjunct Instructor Athletics HS 202A 307-268-2495 Adrian McNamee
Amy McMorrow Custodian Custodial Services 307-268-2038 Amy McMorrow
Katie McMillan Grants Office Coordinator Grants Office GW 309B 307-268-2488 Katie McMillan
Michael (Mike) McLemore Digital Learning Audio Visual Coordinator Digital Learning Center LH 132A 307-268-2009 Michael (Mike) McLemore
Cody McLean Custodial Crew Leader Custodial Services MA 308B 307-268-2038 Cody McLean
Jacob (Jake) McIntyre Mathematics Instructor School of Science PS 339 307-268-2769 Jacob (Jake) McIntyre
Kevin McDermott Mathematics Instructor School of Science PS 212 307-268-2704 Kevin McDermott
Mark McCool Machine Tool Technology Instructor School of Business and Industry WT 129C 307-268-2508 Mark McCool
Charles Mayfield Construction Technology Instructor School of Business and Industry WT 129B 307-268-2674 Charles Mayfield
Brad Matthies Director, Goodstein Foundation Library Library LI 223 307-268-2036 Brad Matthies
Karel Mathisen Public Relations Assistant Public Relations GW 403 307-268-2456 Karel Mathisen
Shereen Matheson Assistant Human Resources Director Human Resources GW 402F 307-268-2010 Shereen Matheson
Roberta (Robbi) Marvel Flex Lab Director School of Business and Industry BU 404C 307-268-2523 Roberta (Robbi) Marvel
Paul Marquard Physics & Engineering Instructor School of Science PS 210 307-268-2250 Paul Marquard
Stephanie Marker GEAR UP Student Success Advisor GEAR UP SH 221A 307-268-2904 Stephanie Marker
Michael (Mike) Malone Process Control Technology Instructor School of Business and Industry EI 118 307-268-3124 Michael (Mike) Malone
Sarah Mailloux Librarian Library LI 217 307-268-2137 Sarah Mailloux
Kerri Mahlum Department Chair, Education; Early Childhood Education Instructor School of Social and Behavioral Sciences LH 151C 307-268-2430 Kerri Mahlum
Trevor Mahlum Associate Vice President for Academic Affairs Academic Affairs LH 282B 307-268-2133 Trevor Mahlum
Christine Maguire Employment and Recruiting Specialist Human Resources GW 402B 307-268-2358 Christine Maguire
Nancy Madura Art/Illustration Instructor School of Fine Arts and Humanities VA 115 307-268-2507 Nancy Madura
Bernardino (Dino) Madsen Medical Lab Technology Program Director School of Health Science AH 212 307-268-2522 Bernardino (Dino) Madsen
Marianne Madariaga Nurse Educator School of Health Science HS 209 307-268-2485 Marianne Madariaga
Stephanie Lyman Office Assistant, School of Health Science School of Health Science HS 121 307-268-2855 Stephanie Lyman
Laura Lucero Publications Coordinator Public Relations GW 403 307-268-2845 Laura Lucero
Leanne Loya Director of Student Success Services Student Services GW 346 307-268-2231 Leanne Loya
Kenneth (Ken) Lowe Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 Kenneth (Ken) Lowe
Tanis Lovercheck-Saunders History Instructor School of Social and Behavioral Sciences LH 175D 307-268-2348 Tanis Lovercheck-Saunders
Heidi Loucks Nurse Educator School of Health Science HS 206 307-268-2234 Heidi Loucks
Elizabeth Loro Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 Elizabeth Loro
Joseph Loro Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 Joseph Loro
Christopher (Chris) Lorenzen Director of Public Relations Public Relations GW 403A 307-268-3088 Christopher (Chris) Lorenzen
Luba Looper Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 Luba Looper
Heather Lloyd Criminal Justice/Law Instructor School of Social and Behavioral Sciences LH 175G 307-268-2764 Heather Lloyd
Melissa Litke ECLC Team Leader Early Childhood Learning Center ECLC 307-268-2586 Melissa Litke
Crystal Lewis Interim Dance Instructor School of Fine Arts and Humanities KT 147 307-268-2261 Crystal Lewis
Donald (Don) Lewis Computer Support Technician Department of Information Technology LH 3B 307-268-2778 Donald (Don) Lewis
Mary Lewallen Student Success Specialist Student Services GW 342 307-268-3315 Mary Lewallen
Kathryn Lenth Computer Science Instructor School of Business and Industry PS 335 307-268-2519 Kathryn Lenth
Kristen Lenth Music (Voice) Instructor School of Fine Arts and Humanities MU 208 307-268-2685 Kristen Lenth
Joseph Lengel Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 Joseph Lengel
Patti Legler Nurse Educator School of Health Science HS 222 307-268-2277 Patti Legler
Brett LeClair Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 Brett LeClair
Leslie LeClair Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 Leslie LeClair
Benjamin (Ben) Lareau English Instructor School of Fine Arts and Humanities LH 182 307-268-2382 Benjamin (Ben) Lareau
Robyn Landen Director of Financial Services / Controller Accounting/Financial Management GW 303F 307-268-2362 Robyn Landen
Breann Lamborn UND/CC MOT Assistant Professor, Site Administrator AH 303B 307-268-2223 Breann Lamborn
Jeana Lam-Pickett BOCES Program Specialist Student Services GW 318 307-268-3309 Jeana Lam-Pickett
Debra (Deb) Kuhn Testing Center Specialist Academic Testing Center BU 123 307-268-3850 Debra (Deb) Kuhn
Mark Kuhlman Mathematics Instructor School of Science PS 344 307-268-2369 Mark Kuhlman
Fred Kuck Radiography Instructor School of Health Science HS 119 307-268-2239 Fred Kuck
Mary Kubichek Paralegal Instructor School of Social and Behavioral Sciences LH 175H 307-268-2618 Mary Kubichek
Brandon Kosine Dean, School of Social and Behavioral Sciences School of Social and Behavioral Sciences LH 166 307-268-2221 Brandon Kosine
Daniela Koleva Library Specialist - Accounting and Office Support Library LI 307-268-2650 Daniela Koleva
Shane King Campus Store Manager Administrative Services UU First Floor (Campus Store) 307-268-2714 Shane King
Guadalupe (Lupe) Kerr Academic Assistant, School of Health Science School of Health Science HS 202 307-268-2235 Guadalupe (Lupe) Kerr
Robert (Bob) Kelly Custodial Crew Leader Custodial Services MA 308B 307-268-2038 Robert (Bob) Kelly
Kelly Keenan Biology Instructor School of Science LS 105 307-268-2302 Kelly Keenan
James Kane Campus Security Officer Campus Security SH 205 307-268-2688 James Kane
Lance Jones Director, Campus Security / Judicial Review Campus Security SH 204 307-268-2672 Lance Jones
Pam Jones Organizational Developer Human Resources BU 126 307-268-2639 Pam Jones
Todd Jones Agriculture Instructor School of Science WA 107A 307-268-3128 Todd Jones
Laurie Johnstone Scholarship and Enrollment Services Systems Coordinator Student Services GW 316 307-268-2636 Laurie Johnstone
Jordan Johnson Communication Instructor, Assistant Director of Forensics School of Social and Behavioral Sciences KT 145 307-268-2875 Jordan Johnson
Lisa Johnson English Instructor School of Fine Arts and Humanities SH 206A 307-268-2045 Lisa Johnson
Jhett Johnson Rodeo Coach Athletics WA 103 307-268-2262 Jhett Johnson
Jason Johnson Agriculture Instructor, Assistant Livestock Judging Coach School of Science WA 104 307-268-2040 Jason Johnson
Richard (Rick) Johnson Clinical Education Coordinator, Radiography School of Health Science HS 118A 307-268-2718 Richard (Rick) Johnson
Scott Johnson Anatomy & Physiology Instructor School of Science LS 208 307-268-2001 Scott Johnson
Brienne Jewkes Workforce Training Specialist Continuing Education GW 408D 307-268-2124 Brienne Jewkes
William (Bill) Jensen Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 William (Bill) Jensen
Kendall Jacobs Mathematics Instructor School of Science PS 338 307-268-2043 Kendall Jacobs
Valerie Innella Maiers Art History Instructor School of Fine Arts and Humanities VA 128 307-268-2060 Valerie Innella Maiers
Lisa Icenogle Editor and News Coordinator, Public Relations Public Relations GW 403 307-268-2372 Lisa Icenogle
Melissa Hyde Early Childhood Learning Center Teacher Early Childhood Learning Center ECLC 307-268-2586 Melissa Hyde
Daniel (Dan) Hurtado Campus Security Officer Campus Security SH 205 307-268-2688 Daniel (Dan) Hurtado
Jill Hughes English Instructor School of Fine Arts and Humanities SH 108 307-268-2383 Jill Hughes
Heather Huber Nursing Program Director School of Health Science HS 105 307-268-2717 Heather Huber
Jennifer (Jenny) Howie Systems Programmer Department of Information Technology LH 23 307-268-2034 Jennifer (Jenny) Howie
William (Bill) Hout Carpenter II Physical Plant MA 202A 307-268-2715 William (Bill) Hout
Terri House Assistant Director of Financial Services Accounting/Financial Management GW 303D 307-268-2691 Terri House
Heath Hornecker Agriculture Instructor School of Science WA 101 307-268-2525 Heath Hornecker
Pam Honken Student Records Specialist Student Services GW 321 307-268-3212 Pam Honken
Tracey Hollister Mathematics Instructor School of Science PS 129 307-268-2545 Tracey Hollister
Cassady Hoff Occupational Therapy Assistant Program Director School of Health Science LH 113B 307-268-2867 Cassady Hoff
Mark Hladik Learning Center Specialist - Math School of Science PS 104A 307-268-2738 Mark Hladik
Brittani Hill Nurse Educator School of Health Science HS 216 307-268-2241 Brittani Hill
Brent Heuer Disability Services Counselor Student Services GW 344 307-268-2557 Brent Heuer
Terra Hess Office Assistant, School of Science School of Science PS 116 307-268-2517 Terra Hess
Jo Ann Heron Accounting Assistant Accounting/Financial Management GW 302 307-268-2622 Jo Ann Heron
Audrey Hentzen Medical Lab Technology Instructor School of Health Science AH 208 307-268-2632 Audrey Hentzen
Justin Hayward Art (Drawing & Painting) Instructor School of Fine Arts and Humanities VA 121 307-268-2663 Justin Hayward
India Hayford Museum Assistant Museums Werner Wildlife Museum 307-235-2108 India Hayford
Russell Hawley Tate Museum Education Specialist Museums TM 108 307-268-2890 Russell Hawley
Anne Haskins UND/CC MOT Associate Professor School of Health Science 307-268-2464 Anne Haskins
Tracy Hasely Director, Student Health Services Wellness Center UU 211 307-268-2263 Tracy Hasely
Jennifer Harshman Radiography Program Director School of Health Science HS 104 307-268-2587 Jennifer Harshman
Cynthia Harrison Graphic Design Instructor School of Fine Arts and Humanities VA 118 307-268-2673 Cynthia Harrison
Nicole Harris UND/CC MOT Assistant Professor AH 307 307-268-3126 Nicole Harris
Blake Harkins Carpenter Physical Plant MA 202 307-268-2715 Blake Harkins
Renee Hardy Academic Assistant, School of Science School of Science PS 114 307-268-2513 Renee Hardy
Chad Hanson Sociology Instructor School of Social and Behavioral Sciences LH 175B 307-268-2219 Chad Hanson
Douglas (Doug) Hall Communication Instructor, Director of Forensics School of Social and Behavioral Sciences KT 146 307-268-2496 Douglas (Doug) Hall
Dwight Gunnare Women's Head Basketball Coach Athletics TB 136C 307-268-2627 Dwight Gunnare
Anthony Guerriero English Instructor School of Fine Arts and Humanities SH 202 307-268-3880 Anthony Guerriero
Chuck Griswold Telecommunications Systems Technician Department of Information Technology LH 8 307-268-3050 Chuck Griswold
Dallen Griffith Enterprise Data Coodinator Department of Information Technology LH 2B 307-268-3729 Dallen Griffith
Renee Griffith Education Instructor School of Social and Behavioral Sciences LH 151D 307-268-2426 Renee Griffith
Chontelle Gray Scenic Design Instructor School of Fine Arts and Humanities KT 105 307-268-2374 Chontelle Gray
Kimberley (Kim) Grant Health Science Simulation Lab Assistant School of Health Science HS 130 307-268-2327 Kimberley (Kim) Grant
Dora Granados Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 Dora Granados
Heather Graham Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 Heather Graham
Megan Graham Electronics Technology & Robotics Technology Instructor School of Business and Industry GW 116D 307-268-2539 Megan Graham
Elizabeth Gough Student Success Counselor Student Services GW 338 307-268-2446 Elizabeth Gough
Brittany Gosnell ECLC Teacher Assistant Early Childhood Learning Center ECLC 307-268-2586 Brittany Gosnell
Bryan Goltermann Preventive Maintenance Technician Physical Plant MA 305 307-268-3332 Bryan Goltermann
Tara Goltermann Early Childhood Learning Center Teacher Early Childhood Learning Center ECLC 307-268-2586 Tara Goltermann
Diane Ginsbach Mathematics Instructor School of Science PS 128 307-268-2866 Diane Ginsbach
Cory Garvin Copy Center Operator Copy Center LH 11 307-268-2594 Cory Garvin
Ginny Garner Hospitality and Marketing Instructor School of Business and Industry BU 208 307-268-2600 Ginny Garner
Shelby Garner Enrollment Services Specialist Enrollment Services GW 334E 307-268-2205 Shelby Garner
Danielle Gallegos Enrollment Services Specialist Enrollment Services GW 349 307-268-2112 Danielle Gallegos
John G Shipping and Receiving Assistant Physical Plant MA 201A 307-268-2209 JG
Rhonda Franzen Director of Human Resources Human Resources GW 402E 307-268-2025 Rhonda Franzen
Erich Frankland Political Science Instructor School of Social and Behavioral Sciences LH 175I 307-268-2490 Erich Frankland
Tammy Frankland Dean, School of Health Science Dean HS 202A 307-268-2495 Tammy Frankland
Dawn Francis Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 Dawn Francis
Paul Francis Grounds Maintenance I Physical Plant MA 308D 307-268-2554 Paul Francis
Sheila Foster Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 Sheila Foster
Kyla Foltz Director, Admissions Services Enrollment Services GW 336 307-268-2111 Kyla Foltz
Beth Floyd Librarian Library LI 217 307-268-2257 Beth Floyd
Lynn Fletcher Director of Institutional Research Institutional Research LH 298B 307-268-2211 Lynn Fletcher
Amanda Fisher Course Materials Manager Administrative Services UU First Floor (Campus Store) 307-268-2714 Amanda Fisher
Jason Finkle Campus Services Crew Leader Physical Plant MA 201A 307-268-2048 Jason Finkle
Patti Finkle Director of Museums Museums TM 104 307-268-3026 Patti Wood Finkle
Evan Fife Graphic Designer Public Relations GW 403 307-268-2457 Evan Fife
Charles Ewing World Languages Instructor (German and French) School of Fine Arts and Humanities LH 289 307-268-2849 Charles Ewing
Shannon Eskam Director of Student Financial Assistance Student Services GW 324 307-268-2596 Shannon Eskam
Judith (Judy) Ernwall Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 Judith (Judy) Ernwall
Paula Epperson Enrollment Services Specialist Enrollment Services GW 350 307-268-2207 Paula Epperson
Jason Eggemeyer Drafting Instructor School of Business and Industry GW 116H 307-268-2409 Jason Eggemeyer
Vince Edmondson Painter Physical Plant MA 202 307-268-2715 Vince Edmondson
John Dyrek Custodian Custodial Services MA 308 307-268-2038 John Dyrek